Klubmestre i Sundby Tennisklub


2018

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed – Sture Bærentsen 6-3 6-0

Damesingle A: Nathali Thorius – Anne-Sofie Lynghøj Christensen 6-1 6-2

Herredouble A: Andreas Kofoed/Frederik Hejgaard – Søren Madsen/Jens Madsen 4-6 6-1 6-3

Mixdouble A: Nathali Thorius/Andreas Kofoed – Anne-Sofie Lynghøj Christensen/Carsten Lundsgaard 6-1 6-0

Damedouble A: Nathali Thorius/Anne-Sofie Lynghøj Christensen W.O.

Herresingle 50+: Henrik Dehnhardt – Sture Bærentsen 6-3 3-2 (Sture skadet)

Herresingle B: Asbjørn Juel Andersen – Morten Wiese 6-3 6-4

2017

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed – Henrik Dehnhardt 6-0 6-3

Damesingle A: Tanja Michael W.O.

Herredouble A: Andreas Kofoed/Henrik Dehnhardt – Carsten Lundsgaard/Martin Juul 6-4 4-6 6-1

Mixdouble A: Nathali Thorius/Andreas Kofoed – Tove Ichikawa/Jes Sørensen 6-0 6-1

2016

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed – Jacob Krag 6-0 6-0

Damesingle A: Nathali Thorius W.O.

Herredouble A: Andreas Kofoed/Yutaka Nishijima – Peter Petersen/Jacob Krag 2-6 6-0 6-1

Mixdouble A: Nathali Thorius/Andreas Kofoed – Tove Ichikawa/Jes Sørensen 6-0 6-0

Herresingle 50+ : Flemming Beicker – Klaus Moltrup 6-2 7-5

Herredouble 50+ : Søren Christoffersen/Klaus Moltrup – Flemming Beicker/Artur Grabowski 6-4 6-3

2015

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed – Henrik Dehnhardt 6-2 6-1

Herresingle B: Kristian Heilmann – Arni Øregaard 7-5 3-6 6-4

Herredouble A: Andreas Kofoed/Jacob Krag – Carsten Lundsgaard/Flemming Beicker 6-1 6-0

Mixdouble A: Nathali Thorius/Andreas Kofoed W.O.

2014

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed – Henrik Dehnhardt 6-0 6-0

Herresingle B: Kristoffer Kristoffersen – Lars Grøn 6-2 7-5

Herredouble A: Andreas Kofoed/Torben Jagd – Carsten Lundsgaard/Martin Juul 4-6 6-2 6-1

Mixdouble A: Nathali Thorius/Andreas Kofoed – Sophie Bourgois/Lars Schou W.A. (Lars skadet)

2013

Herresingle A: Philip Hallberg – Andreas Kofoed 4-1 (Andreas skadet)

Damesingle A: Karina Hedam W.O.

Herredouble A: Michael Schwarz/Lennart Madsen – Jes Sørensen/Kristian Bækgaard 6-0 6-0

Mixdouble A: Karina Hedam/Michael Schwartz – Sophie Bourgois/Lars Schou 6-3 6-3

Herresingle B: Lars Schou – Jes Sørensen 6-3 3-6 6-0

2012

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed – Philip Hallberg 6-4 1-6 7-5

Herredouble A: Peter From/Peter Petersen W.O.

2011

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed – Kevin Danty 6-2 6-0

Herresingle B: Lars Schou – Martin Juul Jensen 6-2 6-4

HerreDouble: Michael Schwartz/Lennart Madsen – Henrik Dehnhardt/Søren Christoffersen 6-4 6-2

2010

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed – Philip Hallberg 6-2 6-3

Herresingle B: Søren G. Christensen – Carsten Hansen 6-2 6-3

Herredouble A: Philip H/Andreas K – Søren G. Christensen/Martin Juul Jensen 6-1 6-3

Ungveteran: Philip Hallberg – Henrik Dehnhardt 6-0 0-6 6-0

2009

Herresingle A: Kevin Danty – Philip Hallberg 6-4 6-3

Herresingle B: Peter Pedersen – Henrik Dehnhardt 3-6 6-3 6-3

Damesingle A: Stine Hansen – Tanja Michael 6-1 6-2

Herredouble A: Kevin Danty/Lars Hytting – Michael Schwartz/Lennart Madsen 6-3 6-3

Herre Begynder: Niels Hvitved – Benjamin Teglbjærg 6-4 6-3

Motionsdouble: Stine Hansen/Marie Madsen – Tanja Michael/Line Mathiesen 6-4 7-5

Ungveteran: Henrik Dehnhardt – Klaus Moltrup, Henrik W.O.

2008

Herresingle A: Philiph Hallberg – Kevin Danty 6-3 7-5

Herresingle B: Slobodan Pajkovic – Henrik Dehnhardt 6-4 6-1

Herredouble A: Philiph Hallberg/Martin Eklund – Michael Schwartz/Lennart Madsen 6-3 6-3

Herredouble B: Ahn Pedersen/Slobodan P – Kristoffer Kristoffersen/Peter Storgård 6-0 6-3

Motionist single: Frederic Viple – Henrik Ludolph, Frederic W.O.

2007

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed – Philip Hallberg 7-6 6-3

Herresingle B: Peter Pedersen – Kristoffer Kristoffersen 6-2 6-0

Damesingle A: Nathali Thorius – Narchie Batol 6-1 7-6

Herredouble A: Philip Hallberg/Martin Eklund – Andreas Kofoed/Christian Hansen 6-0 6-0

Damedouble A: Pia Andersen/Annette Hansen – Kari Moltrup/Marianne Ølbye 6-4 6-3

Mixeddouble A: Narchie Batol/Philip Hallberg – Ahn Pedersen/Arthur Grabowski 6-4 6-2

Ungveteran: Morten Lehman – Thomas Skovengaard 6-4 4-6 6-2

Herresingle Hygge: Thomas Präem – Christian Präem 6-2 6-2

2006

Herresingle A: Christian Hansen – Philip Halberg 6-1 3-6 6-4

Herresingle B: Peter Pedersen – Arthur Grabowski 2-6 6-2 6-2

Damesingle A: Nathali Thorius – Narchie Batol 6-3 7-6

Herredouble A: Michael Schwartz/Lennart Madsen – Christian H/Michael Norgreen 6-2 7-5

Damedouble: Maja Rasmussen/Pernille Arnecke – Narchie & Chenar Batol 6-4 6-3

Mixeddouble: Maja Rasmussen/Christian Hansen – Jeanette Olsen/Philip Halberg 6-3 6-1

Ungveteran: Thomas Skovengaard – Henrik Dehnhardt 7-5 6-2

2005

Herresingle A: Morten Damsgaard – Andreas Koefoed 3-1 (Andreas skadet)

Damesingle A: Chenar Batol – Narchie Batol 6-3 6-4

Herredouble A: Phillip Halberg/Henrik Dehnhardt – Kevin Danty/Lars Hytting 7-6 6-4

Ungveteran: Henrik Dehnhardt – Lennart Madsen 6-4 4-6 6-2

Damesingle B: Tanja Michael – Jeanette Olsen 6-7 6-1 6-1

2004

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed – Henrik Dehnhardt 6-2 6-3

2003

Herresingle A: Morten Damsgaard – Andreas Kofoed 6-4 1-6 6-3

2001

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed – Martin Eiler 7-6 6-3

Herresingle B: Artur Grabowski – Henrik Dehnhardt 6-4 2-6 6-4

Herredouble A: Andreas Kofoed/Tobias Petersen – Martin Eiler/Morten Pedersen 7-6 6-4