Log på sitet

Klubmestre

2016

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed - Jacob Krag 6-0 6-0

Damesingle A: Nathali Thorius W.O.

Herredouble A: Andreas Kofoed/Yutaka Nishijima - Peter Petersen/Jacob Krag 2-6 6-0 6-1

Mixdouble: Nathali Thorius/Andreas Kofoed - Tove Ichikawa/Jes Sørensen 6-0 6-0

Herresingle 50+ : Flemming Beicker - Klaus Moltrup 6-2 7-5

Herredouble 50+ : Søren Christoffersen/Klaus Moltrup - Flemming Beicker/Artur Grabowski 6-4 6-3

 

2015

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed - Henrik Dehnhardt 6-2 6-1

Herresingle B: Kristian Heilmann - Arni Øregaard 7-5 3-6 6-4

Herredouble A: Andreas Kofoed/Jacob Krag - Carsten Lundsgaard/Flemming Beicker 6-1 6-0

Mixdouble: Nathali Thorius/Andreas Kofoed W.O.


2014

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed - Henrik Dehnhardt 6-0 6-0

Herresingle B: Kristoffer Kristoffersen - Lars Grøn 6-2 7-5

Herredouble A: Andreas Kofoed/Torben Jagd - Carsten Lundsgaard/Martin Juul 4-6 6-2 6-1

Mixdouble: Nathali Thorius/Andreas Kofoed - Sophie Bourgois/Lars Schou W.A. (Lars skadet)

 

2013

Herresingle A: Philip Hallberg - Andreas Kofoed 4-1 (Andreas skadet)

Damesingle A: Karina Hedam W.O.

Herredouble A: Michael Schwarz/Lennart Madsen - Jes Sørensen/Kristian Bækgaard 6-0 6-0

Mixdouble A: Karina Hedam/Michael Schwartz - Sophie Bourgois/Lars Schou 6-3 6-3

Herresingle B: Lars Schou - Jes Sørensen 6-3 3-6 6-0

 

2012

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed - Philip Hallberg 6-4 1-6 7-5

Herredouble A: Peter From/Peter Petersen W.O.

 

 2011

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed - Kevin Danty 6-2 6-0

Herresingle B: Lars Schou - Martin Juul Jensen 6-2 6-4

HerreDouble: Michael Schwartz/Lennart Madsen - Henrik Dehnhardt/Søren Christoffersen  6-4 6-2

 

2010

Herresingle A:  Andreas Kofoed  -  Philip Hallberg  6-2 6-3

Herresingle B:  Søren G. Christensen - Carsten Hansen 6-2 6-3

Herredouble A:  Philip H/Andreas K - Søren G. Christensen/Martin Juul Jensen 6-1 6-3

Ungveteran:  Philip Hallberg - Henrik Dehnhardt 6-0 0-6 6-0

 

2009

Herresingle A:  Kevin Danty  -  Philip Hallberg  6-4 6-3

Herresingle B:  Peter Pedersen -  Henrik Dehnhardt 3-6 6-3 6-3

Damesingle A:  Stine Hansen  - Tanja Michael  6-1 6-2

Herredouble A:  Kevin Danty/Lars Hytting - Michael Schwartz/Lennart Madsen 6-3 6-3

Herre Begynder: Niels Hvitved -  Benjamin Teglbjærg 6-4 6-3

Motionsdouble:  Stine Hansen/Marie Madsen  -  Tanja Michael/Line Mathiesen 6-4 7-5

Ungveteran:  Henrik Dehnhardt - Klaus Moltrup, Henrik W.O.

 

2008

Herresingle A:  Philiph Hallberg - Kevin Danty 6-3 7-5

Herresingle B: Slobodan Pajkovic - Henrik Dehnhardt 6-4 6-1

Herredouble A: Philiph Hallberg/Martin Eklund - Michael Schwartz/Lennart Madsen 6-3 6-3

Herredouble B: Ahn Pedersen/Slobodan P - Kristoffer Kristoffersen/Peter Storgård 6-0 6-3

Motionist single: Frederic Viple - Henrik Ludolph, Frederic W.O.

 

2007

Herresingle A:  Andreas Kofoed  -  Philip Hallberg  7-6 6-3

Herresingle B:  Peter Pedersen -  Kristoffer Kristoffersen 6-2 6-0

Damesingle A:  Nathali Thorius  - Narchie Batol   6-1 7-6

Herredouble A:  Philip Hallberg/Martin Eklund - Andreas Kofoed/Christian Hansen 6-0 6-0

Damedouble A:  Pia Andersen/Annette Hansen -  Kari Moltrup/Marianne Ølbye 6-4 6-3

Mixeddouble A:  Narchie Batol/Philip Hallberg  -  Ahn Pedersen/Arthur Grabowski 6-4 6-2

Ungveteran:  Morten Lehman - Thomas Skovengaard 6-4 4-6 6-2

Herresingle Hygge:  Thomas Präem - Christian Präem 6-2 6-2  

 

2006

Herresingle A:  Christian Hansen  -  Philip Halberg  6-1 3-6 6-4

Herresingle B:  Peter Pedersen -  Arthur Grabowski  2-6 6-2 6-2

Damesingle A:  Nathali Thorius  - Narchie Batol   6-3 7-6

Herredouble A:  Michael Schwartz/Lennart Madsen  -  Christian H/Michael Norgreen 6-2 7-5

Damedouble:   Maja Rasmussen/Pernille Arnecke  -  Narchie & Chenar Batol  6-4 6-3

Mixeddouble:   Maja Rasmussen/Christian Hansen  -  Jeanette Olsen/Philip Halberg  6-3 6-1

Ungveteran:     Thomas Skovengaard  -  Henrik Dehnhardt  7-5 6-2

 

2005

Herresingle A:  Morten Damsgaard  -  Andreas Koefoed  3-1 (Andreas skadet)

Damesingle A:  Chenar Batol - Narchie Batol   6-3 6-4

Herredouble A: Phillip Halberg/Henrik Dehnhardt  -  Kevin Danty/Lars Hytting 7-6 6-4

Ungveteran:  Henrik Dehnhardt  -  Lennart Madsen  6-4 4-6 6-2

Damesingle B:  Tanja Michael - Jeanette Olsen   6-7 6-1 6-1

 

2004

Herresingle A: Andreas Kofoed - Henrik Dehnhardt 6-2 6-3